Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Jane Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Spivey
Individual Information
          Birth: 22 Jan 1807 - Butler County, Ohio 7623
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She has conflicting birth information of 22 Jan 1810 and Butler County, Ohio.


Parents
         Father: David Sutton
         Mother: Letitia Gard

Spouses and Children
1. *Adam Spivey
       Marriage: 25 May 1826 - Butler County, Ohio 2003,3201


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia