Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Joann Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Mich
Individual Information
          Birth: Bef 1970
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Nov 1976 5567
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Harry Irwin Sutton 3388
         Mother: June Rice

Spouses and Children
1. *Mich
       Marriage: Bef 1970


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia