Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Howard James Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: James Howard 8363
Individual Information
          Birth: 22 Jul 1911 - Hanover, Hanover Township, Morris County, New Jersey 8363,8364
        Baptism: 
          Death: 9 Jan 1980 - Alameda, Alameda County, California 8365
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He had a residence in Jul 1942 in Newark, Essex County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: William Sutton 1886
         Mother: Edna Virginia Rosenbaum 1886,6155

Spouses and Children
1. *Rodgie Lee Snell
       Marriage: 15 Jul 1942 - Phillips County, Arkansas 6506


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia