Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Huldah Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Martin 1832
Individual Information
          Birth: 13 May 1841 - Pennsylvania 1150
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Nathan Sutton
         Mother: Martha Beardslee

Spouses and Children
1. *Thomas Martin
       Marriage: 14 Nov 1865 - Braceville, Grundy County, Illinois 1832


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia