Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ira R. Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Harry 8400
Individual Information
          Birth: 22 Sep 1850
        Baptism: 
          Death: 21 Aug 1898
         Burial: Aft 21 Aug 1898 - St. Clairsville, Belmont County, Ohio
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Richard Sutton 125,126
         Mother: Nancy Harvey 126

Spouses and Children
1. *Sarah E. Butcher
       Marriage: 

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in St. Clairsville Union Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia