Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Isabell W. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Belle 2271
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt May 1883 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1933 - New Jersey
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census in 1885 in Morris Township, Morris County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census in 1895 in Morris Township, Morris County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 2 Jun 1900 in Morristown, Morris Township, Morris County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 4 May 1910 in Morris Township, Morris County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 3 Feb 1920 in Dover Township, Morris County, New Jersey.

She resided at 41 Schwarz Place in 1925 in Dover, Morris County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 10 Apr 1930 in Dover, Morris County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: James Reid Sutton
         Mother: Mary A. Murray

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles H. Cramer
       Marriage: Abt 1911 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Charles H. Cramer 381
                2. George Cramer


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia