Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Emma E. Arey

      Sex: F
AKA: Burtis
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1822 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 18 Jun 1890 - Burlington County, New Jersey 816
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Earl Burtis
       Marriage: 7 Nov 1841 - Juliustown, Burlington County, New Jersey 817
       Children:
                1. Vashti Burtis Shinn 417

Notes
Marriage Notes (Earl Burtis)
by Jacob Knight, Esq


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia