Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





James Edgar Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: James Edgar 8526
Individual Information
          Birth: 14 Nov 1895 - Hackett City, Sebastian County, Arkansas 8526
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: James Sutton
         Mother: Sarah A.

Spouses and Children
1. *Clara B.
       Marriage: Abt 1920 - Arkansas


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia