Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Josephine Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Josie 8317
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Mar 1870 - Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Aaron P. Sutton
         Mother: Margaret J. Scott


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia