Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Jessie R. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Gussie 8632
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1902 - Illinois
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Samuel B. Sutton
         Mother: Rosa B.

Spouses and Children
1. *Russell Ayers
       Marriage: Abt 1928 - Illinois


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia