Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Levi Walter Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Walter 6779
Individual Information
          Birth: Cir 1855 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 23 Jun 1860 in Duquesne, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania.

He appeared on the census on 18 Jul 1870 in Allegheny, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania.

He appeared on the census on 14 Jun 1880 in Allegheny, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Jesse Sutton 2421,3518
         Mother: Barbara Logan 4564


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia