Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Lillie Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Sherer
Individual Information
          Birth: 18 Nov 1897 - Byram Township, Sussex County, New Jersey 8510
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Sep 1946 1116
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William Irvin Sutton 127,2989,3545
         Mother: Mary E. Mooney 297

Spouses and Children
1. *Harvey Sherer
       Marriage: Bef 1962


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia