Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Linda Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Lowe
Individual Information
          Birth: After May 1930 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Jun 1991 752
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She had a residence on 11 Nov 1989 in Santa Rosa, Sonoma County, California.


Parents
         Father: Walton F. Sutton 568
         Mother: Grace B. Apgar 568

Spouses and Children
1. *Lowe
       Marriage: Bef 1991


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia