Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Lydia A. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Jane 8564, Jennie 8565
Individual Information
          Birth: 26 Feb 1861 - Fox Hill, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 8566
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Isaac Ogden Sutton 743
         Mother: Ruhama Lance 65

Spouses and Children
1. *Levi C. Backer
       Marriage: 20 Feb 1892 - White House, Readington Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 866


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia