Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Margaret Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Richmond
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jun 1859 - Illinois
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Ebenezer William Sutton
         Mother: Mariah

Spouses and Children
1. *Benjamin A. Richmond
       Marriage: Abt 1894 - Illinois


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia