Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Margaret Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Maggie
Individual Information
          Birth: 4 Jun 1874 - Linwood, Atlantic County, New Jersey 853
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 26 Jun 1880 in Egg Harbor, Atlantic County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census in 1885 in Egg Harbor, Atlantic County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Hosea Sutton 853,892,1774,1775
         Mother: Georgianna A. Martin 853,892,1774,1775

Spouses and Children
1. *Aydelotte 853 
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia