Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Margaret B. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Hytracek
Individual Information
          Birth: 2 Feb 1911 - Fairchance Borough, Fayette County, Pennsylvania 3500
        Baptism: 
          Death: 25 Jan 1999 - Middleburg Heights, Cuyahoga County, Ohio 2172,3500
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She has conflicting birth information of 19 Feb 1911 and Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Thomas Abraham Sutton 188,3500
         Mother: Hannah Ann Hardin

Spouses and Children
1. *Hytracek 3500 
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia