Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Maria H. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Mamie 8648
Individual Information
          Birth: 22 Nov 1880 - Mendham Township, Morris County, New Jersey 8649
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 26 Apr 1940 in Mendham, Morris County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Daniel Haskins Sutton 4246
         Mother: Catharine Fritts Kagan

Notes
Birth Notes:
noted as 2 child


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia