Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Marion Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Perkins
Individual Information
          Birth: 2 Sep 1910 - Fairmount, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 8655,8656
        Baptism: 
          Death: 29 Mar 1988 - Asbury, Warren County, New Jersey 8656
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Casper Apgar Sutton 400
         Mother: Minnie A. Lindabury 400

Spouses and Children
1. *William Perkins
       Marriage: Bef Dec 1948 - New Jersey

Notes
Birth Notes:
No given name appears on birth cert. Noted as 2nd child.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia