Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Laura Irene Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Walls
Individual Information
          Birth: 23 Apr 1926 - Bloomsbury, Warren County, New Jersey 1126,1127
        Baptism: 
          Death: 27 Oct 2000 - Phillipsburg, Warren County, New Jersey 1126,1127
         Burial: Aft 27 Oct 2000 - St. James Lutheran Church Cemetery, Phillipsburg, Warren County, New Jersey
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 11 Apr 1940 in Alpha, Warren County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Percy Hall Sutton 1126,1392
         Mother: Emily Cora Hill 1126

Spouses and Children
1. *Hugh Roger Brensinger 111 
       Marriage: Dec 1945

Notes
Death Notes:
of lung cancer


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia