Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Leon J. Sutton Jr.

      Sex: M
AKA: Saul
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jul 1918 - Cumberland County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 8 Jan 1920 in Bridgeton, Bridgeton Township, Cumberland County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census on 18 Apr 1930 in Abington, Montgomery County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Leon C. Sutton
         Mother: Elsie M.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia