Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Mary Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Polly 472
Individual Information
          Birth: After 1769 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1851 - Indiana County, Pennsylvania 474
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Peter Sutton
         Mother: Phoebe Kinnan

Spouses and Children
1. *Robert Nixon 474 
       Marriage: 

2. Sylvanus Ayers 474 
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia