Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Mary Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Reibman
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1930 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Jul 1968 1073
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Earl W. Sutton
         Mother: Mary C. Becklin

Spouses and Children
1. *Harold W. Reibman 1076 
       Marriage: Bef 1968


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia