Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Levia Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Olivia 9007
Individual Information
          Birth: 18 Jan 1875 - Atlantic City, Atlantic County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 28 Jun 1880 in Atlantic City, Atlantic County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census in 1885 in Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 2 Jun 1900 in Atlantic City, Atlantic County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Charles Henry Sutton 538
         Mother: Abbie E. Delancey 538

Spouses and Children
1. *Alfred Truitt
       Marriage: Abt 1893


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia