Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Mary B. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Mamie Bell 8726
Individual Information
          Birth: Cal 15 Dec 1879 - Upper Township, Cape May County, New Jersey 8726
        Baptism: 
          Death: 24 Jun 1880 - Upper Township, Cape May County, New Jersey 8726
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 21 Jun 1880 in Upper Township, Cape May County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Joseph Sutton 3196
         Mother: Sophia V. Gandy 3196

Notes
Death Notes:
died of inflammation of the bowels.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia