Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Lizzie E. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Elizabeth E. 9066
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Aug 1886 - Illinois
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William H. Sutton
         Mother: Dora


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia