Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Mary Ellen Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Hickle
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jun 1909 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Thomas Abraham Sutton 188,3500
         Mother: Hannah Ann Hardin

Spouses and Children
1. *Hickle
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia