Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Loraine Clara Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Clara L. 9073
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1904 - Morris County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Albert Sutton
         Mother: Ella Maria Davis 158


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia