Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Mary Eva Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Eva 1462, Dickson
Individual Information
          Birth: 28 Mar 1888 - Hackettstown, Warren County, New Jersey 1766
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William V. Sutton 1766
         Mother: Lydia Tuttle 1766

Spouses and Children
1. *Sidney Dickson 1766 
       Marriage: Abt 1904 - New Jersey


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia