Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Mary Francis Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Bennett
Individual Information
          Birth: 25 Apr 1898 - Port Colden, Washington Township, Warren County, New Jersey 8767
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Jan 1983 1114
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She had a residence on 26 May 1958 in Toms River, Ocean County, New Jersey.

She had a residence on 20 Jan 1967 in West Paterson, Passaic County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Casper Jones Sutton
         Mother: Lillian Mae Hoppaugh

Spouses and Children
1. *John Reed
       Marriage: Abt 1907 - New Jersey

2. Bennett
       Marriage: Bef 1983 1114


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia