Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Mary Jane Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Semans
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1834 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 11 Aug 1870 in South Union Township, Fayette County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Harvey Sutton
         Mother: Martha

Spouses and Children
1. *Francis Marion Semans
       Marriage: Bef 1855 - Pennsylvania 5831


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia