Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Mary May Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Dickey
Individual Information
          Birth: 5 Sep 1899 - Middle Valley, Washington Township, Morris County, New Jersey 8787
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Jul 1982 7377
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 23 Jun 1900 in Washington Township, Morris County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 21 Apr 1910 in West District, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 2 Jan 1920 in Califon Borough, Hunterdon County, New Jersey.

She had a residence on 15 Jul 1982 in Easton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Lyman Ader
         Mother: Anna Rose Trimmer 562

Spouses and Children
1. *Floyd Dickey
       Marriage: Abt 1923

2. Lynch
       Marriage: Bef 1982


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia