Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Melissa Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Clarisa
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1841 - Pahaquarry Township, Warren County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Malachia M. Sutton
         Mother: Permelia Horn

Spouses and Children
1. *Nathan A. Depree
       Marriage: 4 Apr 1860 - Pahaquarry Township, Warren County, New Jersey 2308


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia