Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Lydia Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Maggie 9107
Individual Information
          Birth: 4 Jan 1886 - Fairfield Township, Cumberland County, New Jersey 9108
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census in 1895 in Bridgeton, Bridgeton Township, Cumberland County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 5 Jun 1900 in Fairfield Township, Cumberland County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 22 Apr 1910 in Bridgeton, Bridgeton Township, Cumberland County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Robert O. Sutton 1835
         Mother: Christiana P. Callahan 1835


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia