Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Lydia Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Lida 312
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1859 - Ohio
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 29 Jun 1860 in Jackson Township, Champaign County, Ohio.

She appeared on the census on 30 Jul 1870 in Pike Township, Clark County, Ohio.


Parents
         Father: Simon Sutton 312
         Mother: Elizabeth Davis 884


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia