Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Lydia E. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Patten
Individual Information
          Birth: 28 Apr 1910 - Gladstone, Somerset County, New Jersey 9114
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Dec 1962 3909
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 31 May 1940 in Bethlehem Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: William Bloomfield Sutton 398,714
         Mother: Mary Kice

Spouses and Children
1. *Patton
       Marriage: Aft 1930 - New Jersey


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia