Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Mahala Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Perrine
Individual Information
          Birth: 8 Dec 1866 - Hope Township, Warren County, New Jersey 9144
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Henry Harris Sutton
         Mother: Mary Elizabeth Smith

Spouses and Children
1. *Thomas S. Perrine
       Marriage: Abt 1885 - New Jersey


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia