Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Margaret Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Maggie 9163
Individual Information
          Birth: 8 Mar 1879 - Wyoming County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 18 Dec 1934 - Pennsylvania
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: James S. Sutton 2272
         Mother: Phebe A. Cramer

Spouses and Children
1. *John Frantz
       Marriage: 30 Sep 1904 - Eatonville, Wyoming County, Pennsylvania


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia