Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Margaret Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Maggie 9171
Individual Information
          Birth: Nov 1864 - New Jersey 7260
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 28 Jun 1870 in Shrewsbury, Monmouth County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 11 Jun 1880 in Shrewsbury, Monmouth County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census in 1895 in Shrewsbury, Monmouth County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 23 Jun 1900 in Shrewsbury, Monmouth County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: John Sutton
         Mother: Maria A. Swannell 7261


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia