Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Margery E. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Christy
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1936 - Morris County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft May 1986 7363
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 23 Apr 1940 in Chester Township, Morris County, New Jersey.

She had a residence on 30 May 1986 in Mount Jackson, Shenandoah County, Virginia.


Parents
         Father: Harry Sutton
         Mother: Henrietta Watson

Spouses and Children
1. *Christy
       Marriage: Bef 1986


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia