Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Nathan J. Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Isaac L 5689
Individual Information
          Birth: Cir 1865 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 15 Jul 1870 in Franklin Township, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania.

He appeared on the census on 15 Jun 1880 in West Pittston, Luzerne County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: James Sutton 3205,3206
         Mother: Cemantha Sands 3203,3205,3206,3442


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia