Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Marion Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Oliver
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Sep 1905 - Byram Township, Sussex County, New Jersey 9203
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Sep 1946 1217
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She worked as an a stenographer in State hospital in 1930.

She appeared on the census on 15 Apr 1940 in Stanhope, Sussex County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: William Irvin Sutton 145,3369,3947
         Mother: Mary E. Mooney 327

Spouses and Children
1. *Howard Oliver
       Marriage: Bef 1962


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia