Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Marion Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Mary E. 9204
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt May 1906 - New Jersey 9204
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Archie C. Sutton 1650
         Mother: Edith Snyder


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia