Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Catherine

      Sex: F
AKA: Hayzer
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1880 - Hungary
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She emigrated in 1902 from Hungary.


Spouses and Children
1. *Julius Hayzer
       Marriage: Abt 1901 - Hungary
       Children:
                1. Elizabeth Hayzer
                2. Carrie Hayzer
                3. Helen Hayzer
                4. Andrew (Andy) Hayzer
                5. John Hayzer
                6. Margaret Hayzer
                7. Julius A. Hayzer
                8. Francis J. Hayzer 88
                9. Rose Hayzer
                10. Michael Hayzer


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia