Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Mary Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Polly 513
Individual Information
          Birth: Aft 1769 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1851 - Indiana County, Pennsylvania 515
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Peter Sutton
         Mother: Phoebe Kinnan

Spouses and Children
1. *Robert Nixon 515 
       Marriage: 

2. Sylvanus Ayers 515 
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia