Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Patience E. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Hall
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1841 - Ohio
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Rev. Daniel B. Sutton
         Mother: Mary J. Roberts

Spouses and Children
1. *Thomas Hall
       Marriage: 10 Feb 1856 - Jay County, Indiana 3460


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia