Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Phebe Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Cooper
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1817 - Butler County, Ohio 7623
        Baptism: 
          Death: Abt 1865 7623
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: David Sutton
         Mother: Letitia Gard

Spouses and Children
1. *William Cooper
       Marriage: 17 Dec 1835 - Rush County, Indiana 2003


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia