Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Phyllis Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Gillpin
Individual Information
          Birth: Cir 1937 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census in Apr 1940 in Chester, Morris County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Howard R. Sutton
         Mother: Clara Bell Neeley

Spouses and Children
1. *Gillpin
       Marriage: After 1950


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia