Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Polly Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Mary 9039
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1858 - Cass County, Illinois
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: George Sutton
         Mother: Elizabeth Lynn

Spouses and Children
1. *Samuels
       Marriage: Abt 1876 - Illinois
       Children:
                1. Vicky Samuels
                2. Andrew Samuels


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia