Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Rachel Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Harris 3526
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1791 - Ohio
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Isaac Sutton Jr. 1697
         Mother: Mary Elizabeth Carr

Spouses and Children
1. *Thomas Harris
       Marriage: 11 Feb 1811 - Licking County, Ohio 3526


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia